Lot National de Juniori

Lot național 2019 – băieți 8 ani

1 II GĂZDARU Rareș ACS Smart Galați
2 II NEGREAN Andrei Clubul Central de Șah București
3 II GALEȘ Randi-Ioan ACS Genius Galați
4 II MUREȘAN Marian-Gabriel ACS Tinerii Lei Baia Mare
5 II BASTUREA Ianis-Ștefan SCM Gloria Buzău
6 II BENDESCU Matei Constantin ACS Cotnari Chess Academy
7 II DODOI Matei-Teodor CS Politehnica Iaşi
8 II MICU Ștefan CS Dinamo Bucureşti
9 II NEMȚIȘOR Andrei CS Micul Șahist Iaşi
10 II DRAGOȘ Victor CS Dinamo Bucureşti
11 IV MATEI-CATRUNA Andrei Clubul Central de Șah București
12 II CARP Albert ACS Genius Galați

 

 

Lot național 2019 – băieți 10 ani

1 CM BUTOLO Alexandru-Mircea CSU de Şah Bucureşti
2 II GRIGORE Matei CS Orizont 64 Brăila
3 II COICEV Matei-Andrei CSU de Şah Bucureşti
4 II RUSNAC Ștefan CSU de Şah Bucureşti
5 I ANGHEL Teodor-Andrei CSU de Şah Bucureşti
6 II BAR Andrei-Alecsandru CSM  Unirea Alba Iulia
7 II POPESCU Ștefan-Adrian SCM Gloria Buzău
8 I PĂUNESCU Ștefan-Vlad LPS Satu Mare
9 II FILIP Gabriel CS Micul Șahist Iași
10 II PETRICĂ Dan-Andrei CS Oxygen Bucureşti
11 II ONICĂ Victor-Dominic CS Mediator Giarmata Vii
12 II SAVA Robert-Gabriel Clubul Central de Şah Bucureşti

 

 

Lot național 2019 – băieți 12 ani

1 I CNEJEV Vladimir-Alexandru CS Oxygen București
2 I PRELIPCEAN Eric-Matei ACS de Șah Viitorii Campioni RDM
3 I NASTORE Pavel-Alexandru CSM București
4 I RADU David  (Cr) CSM București
5 I FILIP Andrei (L) CSM București
6 II BOERU Dragoș-Matei CSS Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
7 II DRĂGOI Albert-Marian CS Talbot Reșița
8 II BOTEA David-Alexandru Șah Club Brașov + Dinamo București
9 I COSAC Robert-Mihai CSU de Șah București
10 I MAGOLD Filip Șah Club Vados + Dinamo București
11 II STÎNGU Alin CS Talbot Reșița
12 II CIOCANI Iosif CSU de Șah București

 

 

Lot național 2019 – băieți 14 ani

1 CM ANTONICĂ Dragoș-Andrei Clubul de Șah Diana Galați
2 CM CREANGĂ Robert-Ionuț CSU de Șah București
3 I ANTAL Hunor-Zoltan Aprily Lajos Brașov + Dinamo Buc.
4 I VÎLCU Matei-Ștefan CSS Târgu Mureș
5 I DOBRE Radu-Fabian Clubul Central de Șah București
6 I MIHĂLCESCU Alexandru CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca
7 I BĂNTESCU Dan Clubul Central de Șah București
8 I STEPANENCU Nicodim-Cosmin CSM București
9 I VERESS Armand CS Logic 64 Brașov
10 I VOICU Teodor-Mihnea CS Palatul Copiilor Buzău
11 I ȘERBAN Cristian-Ștefan CSU Ploiești
12 II PÎRVU Christian CSS Nr.1 Timișoara

 

 

Lot național 2019 – băieți 16 ani

1 CM OGNEAN Mihnea-Ionuț CSS Târgu Mureș
2 I IȘFAN Ioan-Marius CS Fairplay Brăila
3 CM BULĂU Andrei-Cristian CSU Ploiești
4 I MINTĂU Andrei-Cătălin CSU Ploiești
5 I VOINESCU David-Ioan CS Dinamo București
6 CM GHIMPU Samuel-Timotei CSU Univ Vest Tim + Smart Galați
7 I BĂLAN Bogdan ACS Jocul de Șah Râmnicu Vâlcea
8 I SECRIERU Andrei-Cristian CSU Univ de Vest Timișoara
9 CM PĂDURARIU Mihai-Edward CSU Târgoviște
10 I TRĂILĂ Alexandru-Irinel CSM Ploiești

 

 

Lot național 2019 – băieți 18 ani

1 FM STOLERIU George CS Politehnica Iași
2 CM CIORGOVEAN Iustin CSU Univ de Vest Timișoara
3 FM ILEANĂ George CS Tinerii Maeștri București
4 CM ȚĂLU Mircea CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca
5 CM DUMITRU Matei-Ioan CS Comunal Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii
6 I DICU Dan-Alexandru LPS Satu Mare
7 I CARAȘCĂ Bogdan-Petru CS Mediator Giarmata Vii
8 I FARCADI Hunor CS Politehnica Iași
9 I ȘTEFAN Mihai CSU Ploiești
10 CM CIORICĂ Mihai-Vlad CSS Nr.1 Timișoara

 

 

Lot național 2019 – băieți 20 ani

1 FM VĂSIEȘIU Victor CSS Târgu Mureș
2 CM GEIGER Alex-Emanuel CSU Univ de Vest Timișoara
3 I SANDU Marian-Cătălin CSM Ploiești
4 I MILOI Pavel-Dan Dinamo București + Juniorul Constanța
5 FM FLUERARIU Radu-Cristian CS Studențesc Medicina Timișoara
6 I ALBU George CS Politehnica Iaşi