Lot National de Juniori

Lot naţional 2017- băieţi 8 ani
1 II BUZURIU Răzvan-Florin CSU Univ de Vest Timișoara
2 II ANGHEL Teodor-Andrei Clubul Central de Șah București
3 II BUTOLO Alexandru-Mircea CS Universitar de Șah București
4 II SÂNTIMBREAN Mihnea-Nicolae CS Mediator Giarmata Vii
5 III IORDACHE Matei-Ștefan ACS Genius Galați
6 II RADU Teodor CS Universitar de Șah București
7 II ILIN Radu-Ștefan Șah Club Râmnicu Vâlcea
8 II GRIGORE Matei Clubul de Șah Orizont 64 Brăila
9 III SABABEI Marius-Ionuț ACS Smart Galați
10 II POPESCU Ștefan-Adrian CS Palatul Copiilor Buzău
11 II ONICA Victor-Dominic CS Mediator Giarmata Vii
12 II ȘTEFAN Alexandru CS Politehnica Iaşi
Lot naţional 2017 – băieţi 10 ani
1 I ULIAN Andrei-Octavian CSM București
2 I NASTORE Pavel-Alexandru CSM București
3 I MAGOLD Filip ACS Șah Club Vados Arad
4 I NEGHIU Cristian-Andrei CS Otopeni
5 I NICOLAE Dan-Ștefan CS Universitar de Șah București
6 II RADOI Matei CS Otopeni
7 II DUMITRU Luca-Șerban CS Politehnica Iași
8 II ȚIGĂNESCU Răzvan-Ionuț ACS Fianchetto Constanța
9 II BOTEA David-Alexandru CS Logic 64 Brașov
10 II FILIP Andrei CS Micul Șahist Iași
11 II DUMITRESCU Daniel CSM București
12 II CNEJEV Vladimir Alexandru CS Oxygen București
13 CM MOGÎRZAN Matei-Valeriu CS Politehnica Iași
Lot naţional 2017 – băieţi 12 ani
1 I ANTONICĂ Dragoș-Andrei Clubul de Șah Diana Galați
2 I VÎLCU Matei-Ștefan CSS Târgu Mureș
3 I MASTALOS Iannis-Mihai CS Universitar Ploiești
4 CM ANGEL Iulian-Mihai CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
5 I CREANGĂ Robert-Ionuț CS Universitar de Șah București
6 I ȚÂMPEA Radu CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia
7 I NEDELCU Teodor-Cosmin Clubul de Șah Orizont 64 Brăila
8 II STEPANENCU Nicodim-Cosmin CSM București
9 II VOICU Teodor-Mihnea CS Palatul Copiilor Buzău
10 I DOBRE Radu-Fabian Clubul Central de Șah București
11 II MAINESCU Andrei-Cristian CS Universitar de Șah București
12 I METEHĂU Luca-Mihnea Clubul Central de Șah București
Lot naţional 2017 – băieţi 14 ani
1 CM OGNEAN Mihnea-Ionuț CSS Târgu Mureș
2 I GHIMPU Samuel-Timotei ACS Genius Galați
3 I BULĂU Andrei-Cristian CS Universitar Ploiești
4 I OLARIU Luca-Ștefan CS Universitar de Șah București
5 I PĂDURARIU Mihai-Edward CS Șah Club Galați
6 I GHEORGHIU Alexandru-Dan CSM București
7 I MAGOLD Victor ACS Șah Club Vados Arad
8 I VOINESCU David-Ioan CS Șah Club Brașov
9 I CRĂCIUN Alexandru-Emilian ACS Smart Galați
10 I COMAN Mihnea-George ACS Smart Galați
11 I STROE Flavius-Gabriel CSM Ploiești
12 I IȘFAN Ioan-Marius CS Fairplay Brăila
Lot naţional 2017 – băieţi 16 ani
1 CM STOLERIU George CS Politehnica Iași
2 CM CIORÎCĂ Mihai-Vlad CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
3 I ȚĂLU Mircea CSS Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
4 I PĂDUREAN Daniel-Cristian CS Muncitorul Reșița
5 CM CĂLIN Alexandru CS Tinerii Maeștri București
6 FM FLUERARIU Radu-Cristian CS Studențesc Medicina Timișoara
7 I DICU Dan-Alexandru LPS Satu Mare
8 FM Ileană George CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia
9 I MILOI Pavel-dan CS Șah Club Brașov
10 I CIORGOVEAN Iustin CS Universitatea de Vest Timișoara
11 I ALBU George CS Politehnica Iași
12 I MONGESCU Victor LPS Satu Mare
Lot naţional 2017 – băieţi 18 ani
1 FM PĂTRAȘCU Cătălin-Lucian CSM Focşani 2007
2 FM ACSINTE Matei-Ionuţ CSM Focşani 2007
3 FM DOLANA Andrei-Theodor Clubul Central de Șah București
4 I SANDU Marian-Cătălin CSM Ploiești
5 CM TIRON Călin-Andrei CS Politehnica Iași
6 CM VĂSIEȘIU Victor CSS Târgu Mureș
7 I OLINICI Emanuel CS Politehnica Iași
8 CM GEIGER Alex-Emanuel LPS Satu Mare
9 I STANCU Robert-Alexandru CS Otopeni
10 FM BANZEA Alexandru-Bogdan Clubul Central de Șah București
11 I STEJEROIU Vlad CS Șah Club Brașov
12 I VASILIU Cosmin CSM Focșani 2007
Lot naţional 2017 – băieţi 20 ani
1 CM TOMA Radu-Cristian CS AEM Luxten Timișoara
2 FM SCRIPCARU George-Daniel CS Politehnica Iași
3 CM GAVRILESCU David CS Șah Club Oltenia Craiova
4 FM SECHEREȘ Adrian-Simion CSU Univ De Vest Timișoara
5 FM NĂSTASE Robert-Paul Clubul Central de Șah București
6 CM URSAN Petru-Sebastian CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
7 GM DEAC Bogdan-Daniel CS Universitar Ploiești
8 IM COSTACHI Mihnea CS Politehnica Iași