Lot National de Junioare

Lot național 2019 – fete 8 ani

1 II BĂDICĂ Ariana CSM Bucureşti
2 IV LECA ANDREI Anastasia CS Micul Şahist Iaşi
3   ZVENYAK Johanna-Rita LPS Satu Mare
4   DAVID Anisia-Maria ACS Oxygen București
5   RADU Rebecca-Aimee ACS Oxygen București
6   RADU Antonia CSM Ploiești
7 II APOSTU Ana-Maria CSM Focșani 2007
8   GAVRILIUC Victoria CSU de Șah București
9   GHEORGHIU Theodora Maria ACS Genius Galați
10   SUNEA Sara Maria ACS Tinerii Lei Baia Mare
11   BOERESCU-TUTULAN Maria-Paula CSU de Șah București
12   VITELAR Bianca-Andreea CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare

 

 

Lot național 2019 – fete 10 ani

1 I ȘTEFAN Iulia-Cristiana CSS Nr.1 Timişoara
2 I DARIE Cleopatra-Iuliana CS Politehnica Iaşi
3 II ANDRIEŞ Alexia CS Politehnica Iaşi
4 III IORDACHE Alexia-Andreea ACS MMI Andrei Murariu
5 II SIDA Flavia-Maria ACS MMI Andrei Murariu
6 II MATACHE Alexia-Elena ACS MMI Andrei Murariu
7 II FERAR Cezara-Maria CSU Ploiești
8 II GĂTEJ Maria CSU de Șah București
9 I CIOCÎRLAN Bianca-Alexandra CSS Ilfov
10 I STATE-UNGUREANU Elena-Anastasia CSM București
11 II ANTAL Iris-Ileana ACS MMI Andrei Murariu
12 II VRÂNCEANU Sofia-Maria CSU de Șah București

 

 

Lot național 2019 – fete 12 ani

1 I CHICĂROȘIE Ioana-Bianca CSU de Șah București
2 CM MARIA Lia-Alexandra CS Dinamo București
3 I SĂLĂJAN Ştefania LPS Satu Mare
4 I FILERU Maria Clubul Central de Şah Bucureşti
5 II BORISOV Sofia-Ioana ACS Logic Delta
6 I MIHALEA Maria-Ioana CS Petrolul Ploieşti
7 II PARASCHIV Alexandra Clubul Central de Şah Bucureşti
8 I PÎRVAN Maria CSM București
9 II ARTENE Maria-Alexandra CS Politehnica Iaşi
10 II PUFLENI Maria ACS Logic Delta
11 II PETCULESCU Diana-Silvana CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
12 II IVAȘCU Andreea-Cătălina ACS MMI Andrei Murariu

 

 

Lot național 2019 – fete 14 ani

1 CM OBADĂ Ema CS Politehnica Iași
2 I BĂTĂGAN Ilinca-Petra ACS Jocul de Șah Rm. Vâlcea
3 I OȚETEA Ioana Clubul Central de Șah București
4 I ȘCHIOPU Oana-Magdalena CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
5 I STAN Luciana-Gabriela CS Dinamo București
6 I MĂTĂSARU Stephanie CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
7 II HEJJA Irisz-Hanna LPS Satu Mare
8 I PETRESCU Andreea ASC Drobeta Turnu Severin
9 I BARILA Ștefana CSM București
10 I PUIA Alexia-Teodora CSM București
11 II ALBU Camelia CSM București
12 II IORGA Maria-Irina ACS Logismart Sibiu

 

 

Lot național 2019 – fete 16 ani

1 FM LEHACI Miruna-Daria CS Politehnica Iași
2 FM CIOLACU Alessia-Mihaela Clubul Central de Șah București
3 I PĂTRU Alexandra-Ioana CSU Ploiești
4 I COVRIG Larisa-Raluca LPS Satu Mare
5 I LUPAȘCU Diana-Elena CS Politehnica Iași
6 I RAȚĂ Anamaria CSU Ploiești
7 II NISTOR Gabriela CS Petrolul Ploiești
8 I MANIUL Francesca-Medeea Clubul de Șah Deva
9 CM ANGHEL Maria CSS Palatul Copiilor Constanța
10 II RĂDULESCU Monica-Georgiana CS Sînandrei

 

 

Lot național 2019 – fete 18 ani

1 CM CIOCAN Maria-Alexandra CSM București
2 CM ACIU Mălina-Andreea CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
3 CM BUCUR Denisa-Andreea CS Dinamo București
4 I CRISTOCEA Gabriela CSS Nr.1 Timișoara
5 CM PANAINTE Andreea-Bianca CSM București
6 CM NISTOR Valentina CS Petrolul Ploiești
7 CM BĂLAN Briana-Cleopatra LPS Satu Mare
8 I ANDRES Marina-Corina CS Șah Club Galați
9 CM ȘCHIOPU Andreea-Alexandra CSM București
10 I POPA Cătălina-Elena CSU Ploiești

 

 

Lot național 2019 – fete 20 ani

1 CM NĂSTASE  Andreea-Cristina Clubul Central de Șah București
2 I PELIN Ana-Maria CS Dinamo București
3 CM STANCIU Andreea-Briana CS Otopeni
4 CM CÎMPEAN Andra CSU Univ de Vest Timișoara
5 I POPA Andrada CSU Ploiești
6 II BOGDAN Andrada-Ioana CSU Ploiești